Финал Кубка Санкт-Петербурга

ГБУ СШОР, ул.Туполевская д. 4

19.03.2019 - 22.03.2019

CategorySegment   
MC Жeнщины Entries Result  
Короткая программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
MC Mужчины Entries Result  
Короткая программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
KMC Пaрное катание Entries Result  
Короткая программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
MC Пaрное катание Entries Result  
Короткая программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Тaнцы на льду, 1 разряд Entries Result  
БлюзOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Аргентинское тангоOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольный танецOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
KMC Тaнцы на льду Entries Result  
Ритм танецOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольный танецOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
MC Тaнцы на льду Entries Result  
Ритм танецOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольный танецOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
KMC Дeвушки Entries Result  
Короткая программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
KMC Юнoши Entries Result  
Короткая программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)
Произвольная программаOfficials Starting Order / Result Details Judges Scores (pdf)

Created by ISUCalcFS

Last Update: 19.03.2019 7:09

Time Schedule

DateTimeCategorySegment